Mongolia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Baruun-Urt

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Baruun-Urt. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Baruun-Urt with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 3,9882,478
BustAfghanistan 4,4592,771
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,2622,649
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 3,6462,266
FarahAfghanistan 4,5722,841
GardizAfghanistan 3,9552,458
GhazniAfghanistan 4,0222,500
HeratAfghanistan 4,4522,767
JabulsarajAfghanistan 3,8592,398
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 3,8102,368
KabulAfghanistan 3,8982,422
KandaharAfghanistan 4,3502,703
KhostAfghanistan 3,9182,435
KunduzAfghanistan 3,7942,358
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,1532,581
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 3,9232,438
North SalangAfghanistan 3,8662,402
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,3352,694
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,0382,509
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,2752,657
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,6882,913
ShkoderAlbania 7,0024,351
TiranaAlbania 7,0404,375
VloreAlbania 7,1224,426
AdrarAlgeria 9,3775,827
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,4255,235
AlgiersAlgeria 8,4205,232
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,1355,055
BatnaAlgeria 8,3155,167
BecharAlgeria 9,1905,711
BejaiaAlgeria 8,3125,165
Beni AbbesAlgeria 9,3045,781
BiskraAlgeria 8,4285,237
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,9195,543
ChlefAlgeria 8,5755,329
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,2535,128
DjanetAlgeria 9,0515,624
DjelfaAlgeria 8,5895,338
El GoleaAlgeria 8,9585,567
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,4695,263
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,7465,435
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,6605,381
In AmenasAlgeria 8,7305,425
In SalahAlgeria 9,2645,757
MilianaAlgeria 8,5155,291
OranAlgeria 8,7375,429
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,5705,947
SkikdaAlgeria 8,1875,087
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,4465,870
TebessaAlgeria 8,2305,114
TimimounAlgeria 9,2315,736
TindoufAlgeria 9,8736,135
TouggourtAlgeria 8,5495,312
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,1316,295
Port BlairAndaman Islands 4,3472,701
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,0404,996
HuamboAngola 11,6107,215
LuandaAngola 11,4887,139
LuenaAngola 11,2136,968
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,0737,503
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 18,20211,311
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 18,06311,225
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 18,06111,223
Base OrcadasAntarctica 17,90611,127
ByrdAntarctica 15,7959,815
DavisAntarctica 13,1458,169
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 18,22411,324
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,3108,892
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 18,49911,495
AzulArgentina 18,77311,666
Bahia BlancaArgentina 19,05711,842
BarilocheArgentina 19,30411,996
Buenos AiresArgentina 18,50311,498
CeresArgentina 18,10211,249
ChamicalArgentina 18,20011,310
ChepesArgentina 18,30811,377
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 19,89812,365
ConcordiaArgentina 18,14911,278
CórdobaArgentina 18,29311,368
Cordoba ObsArgentina 18,30211,373
CorrientesArgentina 17,76611,040
EsquelArgentina 19,47112,100
EzeizaArgentina 18,52811,514
FormosaArgentina 17,61810,948
General PicoArgentina 18,76911,663
GualeguaychuArgentina 18,34611,400
JuninArgentina 18,58111,546
La PlataArgentina 18,51811,507
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 17,28010,738
La RiojaArgentina 18,09111,242
LaboulayeArgentina 18,59111,553
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 19,44012,080
Las LomitasArgentina 17,51110,881
Malarg EArgentina 18,74911,651
MaquinchaoArgentina 19,39012,049
Mar Del PlataArgentina 18,78811,675
Marcos JuarezArgentina 18,41311,442
MendozaArgentina 18,47011,477
Mendoza AeroArgentina 18,46511,474
Monte CaserosArgentina 18,03011,204
NeuquenArgentina 19,14811,898
Nueve De JulioArgentina 18,67511,605
OranArgentina 17,39010,806
ParanaArgentina 18,27511,356
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 17,95211,155
PehuajoArgentina 18,74711,650
PergaminoArgentina 18,50111,497
PigeArgentina 18,94411,772
Pilar ObsArgentina 18,32811,389
PosadasArgentina 17,67010,980
PresidenciaArgentina 17,73811,022
Puente Del IncaArgentina 18,45011,465
Punta IndioArgentina 18,53111,515
Rafaela IntaArgentina 18,23511,332
ReconquistaArgentina 17,97611,171
Rio CuartoArgentina 18,49211,491
Rio GallegosArgentina 19,43612,078
RivadaviaArgentina 17,48810,867
RosarioArgentina 18,40411,436
SaltaArgentina 17,58510,927
San AntonioArgentina 19,34612,022
San LuisArgentina 18,52311,510
San RafaelArgentina 18,66211,597
Santa RosaArgentina 18,87211,727
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 17,90111,124
SarmientoArgentina 19,79212,299
TrelewArgentina 19,61112,187
TucumanArgentina 17,80411,064
UshuaiaArgentina 19,10611,872
Villa DoloresArgentina 18,37111,416
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 18,13111,267
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 18,57111,540
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 5,4193,367
GeorgetownAscension Island 13,4608,364
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 9,4225,855
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,0975,653
Alice SpringsAustralia 8,1065,037
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,0565,006
AmberleyAustralia 9,1645,694
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 9,1405,680
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 9,1585,691
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,2434,501
CairnsAustralia 7,7794,834
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 9,7986,089
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,9584,946
CedunaAustralia 9,0005,593
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 8,7785,455
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 7,9734,954
Cobar MoAustralia 9,2855,770
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 7,3744,582
Coffs HarbourAustralia 9,4495,872
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 8,7675,448
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,2844,526
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,8034,228
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,7364,186
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 9,4605,879
East SaleAustralia 10,0136,222
Esperance (po)Australia 8,9945,589
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,9945,589
EssendonAustralia 9,9006,152
ForrestAustralia 8,7475,436
Gabo IslandAustralia 10,0546,247
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,3955,217
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 8,1175,044
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,3614,574
Hobart (airport)Australia 10,5096,531
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 10,5096,531
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 8,1275,050
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,6535,377
Launceston WsoAustralia 10,3686,443
LavertonAustralia 9,9096,158
LearmonthAustralia 7,6644,763
LongreachAustralia 8,3975,218
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 8,3965,217
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 9,8366,112
Low HeadAustralia 10,3036,402
Mackay MoAustralia 8,3585,194
Macquarie IslandAustralia 12,0427,483
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,5744,707
MeekatharraAustralia 8,1675,075
Melbourne (airport)Australia 9,8926,147
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 9,9116,159
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 9,4485,871
Mount GambierAustralia 9,7796,077
Mount IsaAustralia 7,9394,934
Norfolk IslandAustralia 10,0476,243
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 7,6774,771
Nowra RanAustralia 9,8116,097
NuriootpaAustralia 9,3855,832
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,6024,724
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 8,5435,309
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,7455,434
Port HedlandAustralia 7,4764,645
RichmondAustralia 9,6846,018
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 8,6405,369
Sydney (airport)Australia 9,7356,049
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 9,7276,045
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,6684,765
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 7,6674,764
Thursday Island MoAustralia 6,9874,342
TibooburraAustralia 8,9435,557
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 8,0645,011
WaggaAustralia 9,7206,040
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,7494,194
WilliamtownAustralia 9,6455,993
Willis Island M.O.Australia 7,9054,912
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,1815,084
WoomeraAustralia 8,9725,575
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,0674,391
GrazAustria 6,9044,290
InnsbruckAustria 7,1184,423
KlagenfurtAustria 6,9934,346
LinzAustria 6,8874,280
SalzburgAustria 6,9864,341
ViennaAustria 6,7624,202
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,0324,370
AgdamAzerbaijan 5,2713,275
AstaraAzerbaijan 5,2043,234
GancaAzerbaijan 5,2593,268
GoycayAzerbaijan 5,1603,207
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 5,2533,264
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,7474,193
LerwickUk 6,7494,194
QabalaAzerbaijan 5,1333,190
QubaAzerbaijan 5,0653,147
SakiAzerbaijan 5,1713,213
SalyanAzerbaijan 5,1323,189
SamaxiAzerbaijan 5,0973,167
XacmazAzerbaijan 5,0353,129
XankandiAzerbaijan 5,2713,275
YardmiliAzerbaijan 5,2243,246
YevlaxAzerbaijan 5,2063,235
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 5,1833,221
Horta, FaialAzores 9,8136,098
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 9,7766,075
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 9,8076,094
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 11,9667,436
MuharraqBahrain 5,8703,647
ChittagongBangladesh 3,3212,064
DhakaBangladesh 3,2722,033
CharnocksBarbados 13,3328,285
BrestBelarus 6,0873,783
GomelBelarus 5,6463,508
GrodnoBelarus 5,9783,715
MinskBelarus 5,7573,578
MogilevBelarus 5,6153,489
VitebskBelarus 5,5393,442
BrusselsBelgium 7,2244,489
D’UccleBelgium 7,2244,489
OstendeBelgium 7,2624,512
Belize CityBelize 12,5547,801
BeninBenin 11,0496,866
BohiconBenin 11,0036,837
CotonouBenin 11,0496,866
KandiBenin 10,6056,590
NatitingouBenin 10,7836,701
ParakouBenin 10,7786,698
SaveBenin 10,9016,774
BermudaBermuda 11,2236,974
La PazBolivia 16,65810,351
Santa CruzBolivia 16,78510,431
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 6,9454,316
FrancistownBotswana 11,3977,082
MaunBotswana 11,5997,208
TshaneBotswana 12,0257,473
AimoresBrazil 16,19610,065
AlagoinhasBrazil 15,3709,551
AltamiraBrazil 14,9819,309
Alto TapajosBrazil 15,5529,664
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 16,70810,382
ApodiBrazil 14,6789,121
AracajuBrazil 15,1579,419
AracuaiBrazil 15,9999,942
AragarcasBrazil 16,34010,154
AraxaBrazil 16,50410,256
Arco VerdeBrazil 14,9159,269
BageBrazil 17,99611,183
BambuiBrazil 16,50210,254
BarbacenaBrazil 16,51010,260
BarbalhaBrazil 14,9189,270
BarcelosBrazil 14,9209,272
BarraBrazil 15,4799,619
Barra Do CordaBrazil 14,9959,318
BarreirasBrazil 15,6699,737
BelémBrazil 14,6839,124
Belo HorizonteBrazil 16,39310,187
BelterraBrazil 14,9869,313
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 15,3199,520
Bom JesusBrazil 17,56310,914
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 15,7109,762
BrasiliaBrazil 16,16510,045
BrevesBrazil 14,7709,178
C. ItapemirimBrazil 16,32710,146
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 16,57810,302
CabroboBrazil 15,0399,346
CaceresBrazil 16,50810,258
CaetiteBrazil 15,7509,787
Campina GrandeBrazil 14,7359,157
Campo GrandeBrazil 16,89910,501
Campo MouraoBrazil 17,19210,684
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 16,74810,407
Campos SalesBrazil 14,9389,283
CanavieirasBrazil 15,7179,767
CaparaoBrazil 16,33810,153
CapinopolisBrazil 16,53010,272
CaratingaBrazil 16,28610,120
CaravelasBrazil 15,9309,899
CarinhanhaBrazil 15,8239,833
CarolinaBrazil 15,2709,489
Castro, ParanáBrazil 17,16410,666
CataguasesBrazil 16,46610,232
CatalaoBrazil 16,41110,198
CatanduvaBrazil 16,75310,410
CaxiasBrazil 14,8529,229
Caxias Do SulBrazil 17,64910,967
Ceara MirimBrazil 14,5579,046
Cel. PachecoBrazil 16,51310,261
ChapecoBrazil 17,51310,883
Cidade VeraBrazil 16,0639,982
CipoBrazil 15,2519,477
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 15,4319,589
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 16,28010,116
CordeiroBrazil 16,50810,258
CorrentinaBrazil 15,7929,813
CorumbaBrazil 16,83310,460
CoximBrazil 16,69610,375
CrateusBrazil 14,7669,176
CuiabaBrazil 16,41710,202
CuritibaBrazil 17,19210,683
DiamantinaBrazil 16,21210,074
DiamantinoBrazil 16,30010,129
DouradosBrazil 17,09310,622
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 16,65310,348
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 17,84411,088
EspinosaBrazil 15,8509,850
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 14,2228,838
FloraniaBrazil 14,6759,119
FlorestaBrazil 15,0109,327
FlorianoBrazil 15,0339,342
FlorianopolisBrazil 17,36510,790
FormosaBrazil 16,11410,014
FortalezaBrazil 14,5299,028
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 17,43210,832
FrancaBrazil 16,62510,331
GaranhunsBrazil 14,9319,278
GoianiaBrazil 16,31010,135
GoiasBrazil 16,26610,108
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 16,18310,056
GrajauBrazil 15,0729,366
GuairaBrazil 17,26810,730
GuaramirangaBrazil 14,6009,072
GuaratingaBrazil 15,8529,851
IbiriteBrazil 16,40710,195
IguatuBrazil 14,8239,211
IlheusBrazil 15,6419,719
ImperatrizBrazil 15,0829,372
IndaialBrazil 17,33310,771
IpameriBrazil 16,37210,174
IraiBrazil 17,54610,903
IreceBrazil 15,4409,594
ItaberabaBrazil 15,4939,628
ItacoatiaraBrazil 15,1079,388
ItaitubaBrazil 15,1879,437
ItamarandibaBrazil 16,13510,026
ItaperunaBrazil 16,40310,193
ItapevaBrazil 17,03010,582
ItirucuBrazil 15,5489,662
ItuacuBrazil 15,6619,732
IvinhemaBrazil 17,07210,609
JacarezinhoBrazil 17,00010,564
JacobinaBrazil 15,3609,545
JaguaruanaBrazil 14,5909,067
Joao PessoaBrazil 14,6709,116
Joao PinheiroBrazil 16,28210,118
Juiz De ForaBrazil 16,53710,276
LavrasBrazil 16,57310,299
LencoisBrazil 15,5429,658
LinharesBrazil 16,13310,025
LondrinaBrazil 17,07610,611
MacapaBrazil 14,6019,073
MacauBrazil 14,5679,052
MaceioBrazil 14,9639,298
MachadoBrazil 16,66210,354
ManausBrazil 15,1299,402
MarabaBrazil 15,1209,396
MaringaBrazil 17,11110,633
Monte AlegreBrazil 14,8989,258
Monte AzulBrazil 15,8599,855
Monte SantoBrazil 15,2279,462
MonteiroBrazil 14,8629,236
Montes ClarosBrazil 16,0759,989
Morada NovaBrazil 14,6509,104
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 15,4009,570
Nova FriburgoBrazil 16,54110,279
ObidosBrazil 14,9209,272
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 14,9969,319
ParacatuBrazil 16,26510,107
ParanaBrazil 15,8289,836
ParanaguaBrazil 17,16510,666
ParanaibaBrazil 16,69910,377
ParintinsBrazil 15,0239,335
ParnaibaBrazil 14,6039,074
Passo FundoBrazil 17,61610,947
Patos De MinasBrazil 16,38810,184
PaulistanaBrazil 15,0879,375
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 15,0709,365
Pedra AzulBrazil 15,8749,864
PeixeBrazil 15,8039,820
PetrolinaBrazil 15,1829,434
PicosBrazil 14,9969,318
PiraiBrazil 16,64910,346
PirenopolisBrazil 16,21410,076
PompeuBrazil 16,37710,177
Ponta PoraBrazil 17,15310,659
Porto De MozBrazil 14,8239,211
Porto UniaoBrazil 17,35610,785
Porto VelhoBrazil 15,7919,812
Porto-AlegreBrazil 17,73011,018
Porto-NacionalBrazil 15,6669,735
PosseBrazil 15,9279,897
QuixeramobimBrazil 14,7069,138
RecifeBrazil 14,7659,175
RemansoBrazil 15,2839,497
Rio BrancoBrazil 15,9319,900
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 16,63510,337
Rio NegroBrazil 17,28410,740
Rio VerdeBrazil 16,50410,256
SalvadorBrazil 15,4399,594
Santa MariaBrazil 17,81711,072
SantaremBrazil 14,9579,295
SantosBrazil 16,90110,502
Sao CarlosBrazil 16,79210,434
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 15,3449,535
Sao GoncaloBrazil 14,8089,202
Sao JoaquimBrazil 17,50010,875
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 17,74111,025
Sao LourencoBrazil 16,65810,351
Sao LuisBrazil 14,6499,103
Sao MateusBrazil 16,0559,977
São PauloBrazil 16,87410,486
Sao SimaoBrazil 16,72310,392
Sena MadureiraBrazil 15,8369,840
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 15,2759,492
SerrinhaBrazil 15,3289,525
Sete LagoasBrazil 16,36410,168
SobralBrazil 14,6039,074
SoureBrazil 14,6079,077
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 15,5329,652
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 18,16711,289
SurubimBrazil 14,7879,189
TaguatingaBrazil 15,7569,791
TarauacaBrazil 15,7159,765
TauaBrazil 14,8399,221
TefeBrazil 15,1959,442
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 16,0659,983
TeresinaBrazil 14,8529,229
TiriosBrazil 14,4768,995
TorresBrazil 17,59010,931
TracuateuaBrazil 14,5939,068
Tres LagoasBrazil 16,83110,459
TriunfoBrazil 14,9139,267
TucuruiBrazil 14,9649,299
TuriacuBrazil 14,6059,076
UaupesBrazil 14,8099,203
UbatubaBrazil 16,78910,433
UberabaBrazil 16,56710,295
VassourasBrazil 16,61410,324
VicosaBrazil 16,41410,200
VitoriaBrazil 16,23410,088
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 15,7519,788
Ze DocaBrazil 14,8199,209
BurgasBulgaria 6,4594,014
LomBulgaria 6,6464,130
PlevenBulgaria 6,5874,093
PlovdivBulgaria 6,6624,140
SadovoBulgaria 6,6524,133
SandanskiBulgaria 6,8004,226
SofiaBulgaria 6,7174,174
VarnaBulgaria 6,3833,966
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 10,8096,717
BurundiBurundi 9,8176,100
Phnom PenhCambodia 3,9862,477
SiemreapCambodia 3,8082,366
BatouriCameroon 10,3226,414
DoualaCameroon 10,7076,654
GarouaCameroon 9,9976,212
MamfeCameroon 10,5996,586
MarouaCameroon 9,8426,116
NgaoundereCameroon 10,1466,305
NkoundjaCameroon 10,4966,522
YaoundeCameroon 10,5886,579
YokoCameroon 10,3836,452
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,0975,031
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,1035,035
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,0533,762
Alert Bay, BcCanada 9,5495,934
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,6483,510
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,0235,607
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,1325,675
Bagotville, QcCanada 9,4425,867
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,1035,035
Baker Lake, NtCanada 7,4124,606
Banff, AbCanada 8,1735,079
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 9,5605,941
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 8,9635,570
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,3575,193
Bissett, MbCanada 8,8015,469
Blue River, BcCanada 7,9434,936
Bonavista, NfCanada 9,6736,011
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,3484,566
Brandon, MbCanada 8,8095,474
Broadview, SkCanada 8,6885,399
Broughton Island, NtCanada 7,3124,544
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,6844,775
Burgeo, NfCanada 10,2356,360
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,4754,645
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,7134,172
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,2375,119
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,7594,200
Campbell River, BcCanada 7,8884,901
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 7,4054,601
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 7,2104,481
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 8,0294,990
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,2133,861
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,6744,769
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,4594,635
Cartwright, NfCanada 8,8155,478
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,2695,138
Chapais, QcCanada 9,2605,754
Charlo, NbCanada 9,4895,897
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 9,6776,013
Charlottetown, PeCanada 9,6716,010
Chatham Point, BcCanada 7,8474,876
Chatham, NbCanada 9,5975,964
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 7,6014,723
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 8,7775,454
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 8,8675,510
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 8,0294,989
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,3623,954
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,9864,341
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,0505,002
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 9,3305,798
Comox, BcCanada 7,9244,924
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,9914,344
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 7,6014,723
Coronation, AbCanada 8,2375,119
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,3135,166
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 9,2025,718
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,6845,396
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,5834,712
Dease Lake, BcCanada 6,9744,334
Deer Lake, NfCanada 9,3145,788
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 7,1854,465
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 9,3745,825
Dryden, OnCanada 8,9955,589
Earlton, OnCanada 9,4735,887
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,0444,999
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,0154,981
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,0234,985
Edson, AbCanada 7,9174,920
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,6614,761
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,6394,747
Estevan, SkCanada 8,7935,464
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,4284,616
Eureka, NtCanada 5,8773,652
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,2615,134
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,6074,727
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,8064,851
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,2224,488
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,3315,177
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,0154,360
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,4634,638
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,5184,672
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,4884,653
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 9,7156,037
Fredericton, NbCanada 9,7236,042
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,7344,806
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 9,3175,790
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,2655,136
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,0555,006
Golden, BcCanada 8,1095,039
Goose, NfCanada 8,8805,518
Gore Bay, OnCanada 9,6075,970
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,6824,773
Greenwood, NsCanada 9,8216,103
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 9,5455,931
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,4854,030
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,8556,124
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 9,8296,108
Hamilton, OnCanada 9,9396,176
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,8795,518
Harrow, OnCanada 10,0226,228
Hay River, NtCanada 7,2724,519
Hope, BcCanada 8,1035,035
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,0723,773
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 8,2765,143
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,0973,789
Iqaluit, NtCanada 7,7344,806
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,8533,637
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,1215,046
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,0264,988
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,2225,731
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,2225,731
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,1385,057
Kenora, OnCanada 8,9625,569
Kingston, OnCanada 9,8616,128
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,7983,603
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,6604,138
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 8,3635,197
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 9,7206,040
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,1305,052
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,3465,807
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,6434,128
Langara, BcCanada 7,1784,460
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 8,8335,489
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,4175,231
London, OnCanada 9,9386,176
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 7,1444,439
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 8,0695,014
Lytton, BcCanada 8,0224,985
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 7,1334,432
Maniwaki, QcCanada 9,6365,988
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,5575,317
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,3483,945
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,5364,683
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,4615,257
Merry Island, BcCanada 7,9914,965
Moncton, NbCanada 9,6966,025
Mont Joli, QcCanada 9,4195,853
Montreal, QuebecCanada 9,7426,054
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 9,7456,056
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,6015,345
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 9,0405,618
Morden, MbCanada 8,9345,552
Muskoka, OnCanada 9,7506,059
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,5275,299
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,0154,981
Natashquan, QcCanada 9,2345,738
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 8,9025,532
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,5404,064
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,2755,142
North Bay, OnCanada 9,5955,962
Ottawa (airport)Canada 9,7476,057
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 9,7496,058
Peace River, AbCanada 7,6384,746
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 7,0734,395
Penticton, BcCanada 8,1745,079
Petawawa, OnCanada 9,6636,005
Peterborough, OnCanada 9,8416,116
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,8755,515
Port Alberni, BcCanada 7,9584,945
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 9,5085,909
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,7314,804
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,8555,503
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,3105,164
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,6524,755
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,2924,531
Princeton, BcCanada 8,6005,344
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,3543,948
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 9,6125,973
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,7344,806
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,1415,059
Red Lake, OnCanada 8,8415,494
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,6185,356
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,6195,356
Resolute, NtCanada 6,3543,948
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,0945,029
Roberval, QcCanada 9,4165,851
Sable Island, NsCanada 9,9186,163
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,5265,298
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 9,7856,080
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,3154,546
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 7,1214,425
Sarnia, OnCanada 9,5495,934
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,3835,209
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 9,5115,910
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 8,7315,425
Scott, SkCanada 8,2975,156
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 9,2405,742
Shearwater, NsCanada 9,8566,125
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 9,7606,065
Shingle Point, YtCanada 5,9343,687
Simcoe, OnCanada 8,9955,590
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,9825,582
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,8174,858
Smithers, BcCanada 7,3864,590
Stephenville, NfCanada 9,3985,840
Summerside, PeCanada 9,6566,001
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,5385,306
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,5345,303
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,6706,009
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,9114,294
Terrace, BcCanada 7,3584,572
Teslin, YtCanada 6,7274,180
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 8,3635,197
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,4634,638
Thompson, MbCanada 8,2545,129
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,2225,731
Timmins, OnCanada 9,3295,797
Tofino, BcCanada 7,9414,935
Toronto, OntarioCanada 9,8966,149
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 9,8886,144
Trenton, OnCanada 9,8636,129
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 8,6265,360
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 9,6225,979
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,6064,726
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 9,4265,857
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,0465,000
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,0785,020
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,1355,055
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,0845,023
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,0945,030
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 8,9395,555
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 9,9026,153
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,8834,277
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,5904,095
Wiarton, OnCanada 9,7516,060
Windsor, OnCanada 9,9946,211
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,8805,518
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,4995,281
Yarmouth, NsCanada 9,9506,183
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,1634,451
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,6005,344
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 10,2506,370
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 10,2456,366
SalCape Verde 11,7157,280
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,0146,223
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,2165,727
AbecheChad 9,0755,639
FayaChad 8,8685,510
MoundouChad 9,8606,127
N’DjamenaChad 9,6465,994
AntofagastaChile 17,41010,819
AricaChile 16,84710,469
Balmaceda PuertoChile 19,62312,194
ChicoChile 19,63512,201
ChillanChile 18,80911,688
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 18,79511,680
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 17,84811,091
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 19,50812,123
Curico-General FreireChile 18,65911,595
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 17,09210,621
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 15,7199,768
Isla Diego RamirezChile 18,91811,756
La Serena-La FloridaChile 18,11111,254
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 19,16911,912
ParronChile 18,59511,555
Puerto AysenChile 19,53212,137
Puerto MonttChile 19,24111,956
Punta ArenasChile 19,25311,964
QuinteroChile 18,44811,464
SantiagoChile 18,51111,503
SewellChile 18,58011,546
Temuco-MaquehueChile 19,01211,814
ValdiviaChile 19,08611,860
Valdivia-PichoyChile 19,12111,882
VallenarChile 18,02311,200
ValparaisoChile 18,44911,464
AltaiChina 1,8991,180
BeijingChina 789490
ChangchunChina 992617
ChangduChina 2,2111,374
ChangshaChina 2,0501,274
ChengduChina 1,9481,211
ChongqingChina 1,9981,241
DuianChina 1,7071,061
ErlianChina 352219
GanzhouChina 2,3201,442
GuangzhouChina 2,6091,622
HaikouChina 2,9801,852
HailarChina 556346
HamiChina 1,6141,003
HetanChina 2,9301,821
JiuquanChina 1,421883
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 3,0961,924
KashiChina 3,1021,928
KunmingChina 2,5861,607
LanzhouChina 1,411877
Lhasa, TibetChina 2,6891,671
NanchangChina 2,0241,258
NanjingChina 1,6991,056
NanningChina 2,7131,686
PingbianChina 1,7091,062
QingdaoChina 1,318819
QiqiharChina 809503
RuoqiangChina 2,2051,370
ShanghaiChina 1,8561,154
ShantouChina 2,6071,620
ShenyangChina 983611
TaiyuanChina 1,010628
TaoyuanChina 2,5061,557
TengchongChina 2,7331,698
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 2,0261,259
Xi’AnChina 1,425885
XichangChina 2,3001,429
YanjiChina 1,346836
YichangChina 1,7851,110
YinchuanChina 1,081672
YiningChina 2,4991,553
ZhengzhouChina 1,331827
ZhijiangChina 2,1621,343
Aepto.San LuisColombia 14,6279,089
Antonio NarinoColombia 14,5689,053
AraucaColombia 14,0258,715
BarranquillaColombia 13,5648,429
Benito SalasColombia 14,4308,967
BogotáColombia 14,2558,858
Camilo DazaColombia 13,9158,647
El CaranoColombia 14,1078,766
Las GaviotasColombia 14,3038,888
MatecanaColombia 14,2208,837
PeralesColombia 14,2718,868
Pto.CarrenoColombia 14,1388,785
Rafael NunezColombia 13,6028,453
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 13,2578,238
Simon BolivarColombia 13,5438,416
VanguardiaColombia 14,3208,899
Vasquez CoboColombia 15,2779,493
YariguiesColombia 14,0038,702
MoroniComoros 9,4875,895
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 13,4798,376
LimonCosta Rica 13,5118,396
PuntarenasCosta Rica 13,4648,366
San JoseCosta Rica 13,4878,381
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,0784,398
DubrovnikCroatia 7,0534,383
SibenikCroatia 7,1104,418
SplitCroatia 7,0934,408
ZagrebCroatia 6,9564,322
CamagueyCuba 12,3617,681
CasablancaCuba 12,0917,513
HavanaCuba 12,1107,525
WillemstadCuraçao 13,4648,367
FamagustaCyprus 6,5074,043
LarnacaCyprus 6,5464,068
LimassolCyprus 6,6014,102
NicosiaCyprus 6,5514,071
BrnoCzech Republic 6,6804,151
ChebCzech Republic 6,8564,261
MosnovCzech Republic 6,5614,077
PragueCzech Republic 6,7514,195
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,5435,930
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,2116,345
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,9616,811
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,6326,607
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,5506,556
CopenhagenDenmark 6,4584,013
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,3483,945
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,6784,150
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,6484,131
MarstalDenmark 6,6164,111
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,5344,061
OdenseDenmark 6,5824,090
RandersDenmark 6,5274,056
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,3713,959
StudsgårdDenmark 6,6074,106
TønderDenmark 6,6914,158
TylstrupDenmark 6,4814,027
TystofteDenmark 6,5474,068
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,4293,995
VestervigDenmark 6,5874,093
DjiboutiDjibouti 7,5654,701
Melville HallDominica 13,0768,125
AltamiraDominican Republic 12,6257,846
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 12,6847,882
AzuaDominican Republic 12,7557,926
BaniDominican Republic 12,7847,944
BarahonaDominican Republic 12,7877,946
BayaguanaDominican Republic 12,7337,913
CabreraDominican Republic 12,6347,851
ConstanzDominican Republic 12,7127,899
CotuiDominican Republic 12,6927,887
DajabonDominican Republic 12,6287,847
DuvergeDominican Republic 12,7657,933
El CercadoDominican Republic 12,7277,908
El SeyboDominican Republic 12,7367,914
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 12,6347,851
Hato MayorDominican Republic 12,7357,914
HigueyDominican Republic 12,7537,925
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 12,7247,907
ImbertDominican Republic 12,6187,841
JarabacoaDominican Republic 12,6877,884
JimaniDominican Republic 12,7677,934
La RomanaDominican Republic 12,7757,938
La VegaDominican Republic 12,6797,879
Las AmericasDominican Republic 12,7687,934
LuperonDominican Republic 12,6017,831
MichesDominican Republic 12,7107,898
MocaDominican Republic 12,6597,867
MoncionDominican Republic 12,6517,862
Monte CristiDominican Republic 12,5977,828
Monte PlataDominican Republic 12,7277,909
NaguaDominican Republic 12,6647,869
NeybaDominican Republic 12,7557,926
PedernalesDominican Republic 12,8027,955
PimentelDominican Republic 12,6857,882
PoloDominican Republic 12,7997,954
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 12,6187,841
RestauracionDominican Republic 12,7177,902
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 12,6347,851
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 12,6697,873
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 12,7747,938
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 12,7017,893
SalcedoDominican Republic 12,6617,868
SamanaDominican Republic 12,6857,882
San CristobalDominican Republic 12,7637,931
San J. MatasDominican Republic 12,6667,871
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 12,7547,925
San JuanDominican Republic 12,7207,904
San R. YumaDominican Republic 12,7727,937
SanchezDominican Republic 12,6847,882
SantiagoDominican Republic 12,6517,861
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 12,6437,857
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 12,7687,934
TamayoDominican Republic 12,7657,932
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 12,7407,917
Villa RivaDominican Republic 12,6867,883
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 12,6157,839
YamasaDominican Republic 12,7307,910
YasicaDominican Republic 12,6327,850
Rapa NuiEaster Island 15,7149,765
CanarEcuador 14,9679,301
GuayaquilEcuador 14,9029,261
IzobambaEcuador 14,7389,158
La ConcordiaEcuador 14,6779,120
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 15,1239,397
MilagroEcuador 14,9059,262
OtavaloEcuador 14,6789,121
PichilingueEcuador 14,7979,195
PortoviejoEcuador 14,7679,176
PuyoEcuador 14,8759,243
QuitoEcuador 14,7179,145
RumipambaEcuador 14,8089,202
San GabrielEcuador 14,6479,102
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 7,0714,394
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 6,9824,339
AswanEgypt 7,3904,592
AsyutEgypt 7,2964,534
BahariyaEgypt 7,3554,571
Beni SuefEgypt 7,1404,437
CairoEgypt 7,0414,376
DabaaEgypt 7,1904,468
DakhlaEgypt 7,5614,699
El ArishEgypt 6,7954,223
El TorEgypt 7,0154,359
FarafraEgypt 7,5174,671
HelwanEgypt 7,0644,390
HurguadaEgypt 7,0874,404
IsmailiaEgypt 6,9464,316
KhargaEgypt 7,4484,628
KosseirEgypt 7,1214,425
LuxorEgypt 7,2714,518
Mersa MatruhEgypt 7,2574,509
MinyaEgypt 7,2394,499
Port-SaidEgypt 6,8974,286
Ras ElnakbEgypt 6,8324,245
Ras NsranyEgypt 6,9764,335
Ras-SedrEgypt 6,9844,340
SalloumEgypt 7,3874,590
Siwa OasisEgypt 7,5384,684
SohagEgypt 7,2814,524
St. KatrineEgypt 6,9494,318
TahrirEgypt 7,0554,384
TantaEgypt 7,0234,364
AcajutlaEl Salvador 12,9288,034
IlopangoEl Salvador 12,9388,040
Los AndesEl Salvador 12,9028,017
San SalvadorEl Salvador 12,9348,037
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,8006,711
AsmaraEritrea 7,5924,718
AssabEritrea 7,4774,646
MassawaEritrea 7,5254,676
TallinEstonia 5,6303,499
TartuEstonia 5,5933,476
VilsandiEstonia 5,8253,620
Addis AbabaEthiopia 8,1015,034
GonderEthiopia 7,9224,923
NegeleEthiopia 8,3375,181
StanleyFalkland Islands 19,16511,909
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,8084,230
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,8344,247
Laucala BayFiji 9,7076,032
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 9,6075,970
NandiFiji 9,6075,970
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,1126,283
HelsinkiFinland 5,5903,474
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 5,5663,459
JoensuuFinland 5,2333,252
JokioinenFinland 5,6123,487
JyvskylFinland 5,4313,375
KajaaniFinland 5,2583,267
KuopioFinland 5,3163,303
KuusamoFinland 5,1283,186
LappeenrantaFinland 5,3723,338
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 5,8223,618
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 5,6093,485
OuluFinland 5,3333,314
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 5,1833,221
TampereFinland 5,5673,459
TurkuFinland 5,6873,534
VaasaFinland 5,5803,468
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,6734,768
BiarritzFrance 8,1235,048
BordeauxFrance 7,9644,949
BrestFrance 7,8454,875
CaenFrance 7,5924,718
ChateaurouxFrance 7,6734,768
DijonFrance 7,4624,637
GourdonFrance 7,8624,885
GrenobleFrance 7,5924,718
Le MansFrance 7,6624,761
LilleFrance 7,3054,539
LyonFrance 7,5914,717
MarseilleFrance 7,7584,821
MontpellierFrance 7,8164,857
NancyFrance 7,2914,531
NantesFrance 7,8174,858
NiceFrance 7,6294,741
ParisFrance 7,4824,650
PerpignanFrance 7,9464,937
StrasbourgFrance 7,2264,490
ToulonFrance 7,7464,813
ToulouseFrance 7,9554,943
CayenneFrench Guiana 14,1158,771
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 14,2828,875
RochambeauFrench Guiana 14,1168,772
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 14,2048,826
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 14,0818,750
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 12,1457,547
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 11,7037,272
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 11,7027,271
HaoFrench Polynesia 12,6487,860
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 13,4898,382
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 12,0577,493
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 12,4067,709
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,0446,242
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,4567,119
BitamGabon 10,7346,670
CocobeachGabon 10,9646,813
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,8806,761
LambarnGabon 11,0576,871
LastourvilleGabon 10,8796,760
LibrevilleGabon 11,0236,850
MakokouGabon 10,7546,682
MayumbaGabon 11,2466,988
MitzicGabon 10,8376,734
MkamboGabon 10,6366,610
MoandaGabon 10,8896,767
MouilaGabon 11,0926,893
Port-GentilGabon 11,1676,940
TchibanGabon 11,1726,942
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 14,4608,986
BanjulGambia 11,6737,254
SukhumiGeorgia 5,4943,414
TbilisiGeorgia 5,3043,296
BerlinGermany 6,6394,125
BrockenGermany 6,8274,242
CologneGermany 7,0784,398
DresdenGermany 6,7064,167
ErfurtGermany 6,8674,268
EssenGermany 7,0454,378
FichtelbergGermany 6,8004,225
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,0544,383
GeisenheimGermany 7,1014,412
GorlitzGermany 6,6394,126
HamburgGermany 6,7274,181
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,7284,181
HannoverGermany 6,8284,243
HelgolandGermany 6,7934,221
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,0974,410
KarlsruheGermany 7,1514,444
KasselGermany 6,9254,303
KonstanzGermany 7,2084,479
LeipzigGermany 6,7614,201
LindenbergGermany 6,6134,109
MagdeburgGermany 6,7544,197
MunichGermany 7,0124,358
MünsterGermany 6,9704,331
NeustrelitzGermany 6,5894,094
NurembergGermany 6,9684,330
NurnbergGermany 6,9704,331
PotsdamGermany 6,6574,137
RostockGermany 6,5834,091
SchleswigGermany 6,6864,155
StuttgartGermany 7,1264,428
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,1864,466
ZugspitzeGermany 7,1274,429
AccraGhana 11,2957,019
KumasiGhana 11,3017,022
TamaleGhana 11,0196,847
GibraltarGibraltar 8,9605,568
AlexandroupolisGreece 6,6744,147
AthensGreece 7,0204,363
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 7,0374,373
ChiosGreece 6,8294,244
CorfuGreece 7,1554,446
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 6,9734,333
Heraklion, CreteGreece 7,1104,418
IoanninaGreece 7,0914,406
KalamataGreece 7,2014,475
KerkiraGreece 7,1554,446
Kythira IslandGreece 7,1904,468
LamiaGreece 7,0414,375
LarissaGreece 6,9904,344
LemnosGreece 6,7974,224
LimnosGreece 6,7834,215
MethoniGreece 7,2394,498
MilosGreece 7,0614,388
MitiliniGreece 6,7504,194
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 6,7514,195
NaxosGreece 6,9704,331
PatrasGreece 7,1344,433
RhodesGreece 6,8334,246
SamosGreece 6,8234,240
Skiros IslandGreece 6,9004,287
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 7,1734,457
ThessalonikiGreece 6,8924,283
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 7,1414,438
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 7,2274,491
AasiaatGreenland 7,1334,432
AmmassalikGreenland 7,2814,524
AputiteqGreenland 6,9664,329
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,8823,655
FrederikshbGreenland 7,8334,867
HolsteinsborgGreenland 7,3334,557
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 7,0634,389
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,5014,040
JakobshavnGreenland 7,0644,390
JulianehbGreenland 7,9284,927
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 7,3024,538
Kap TobinGreenland 6,5084,044
NanortalikGreenland 7,9794,958
NarsarsuaqGreenland 7,8714,891
NordGreenland 5,4543,389
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 7,6204,735
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 6,3133,923
Prins Christian SundGreenland 7,9564,944
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 7,3004,536
UpernavikGreenland 6,7054,167
UummannaqGreenland 6,9144,296
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 12,9968,076
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 12,9988,077
Guatemala CityGuatemala 12,7967,951
BokeGuinea 11,8007,333
ConakryGuinea 11,8517,364
FaranahGuinea 11,6267,225
KankanGuinea 11,5017,147
KindiaGuinea 11,7597,307
KissidougouGuinea 11,6387,232
LabeGuinea 11,6097,214
MacentaGuinea 11,6797,258
MamouGuinea 11,6817,259
NzerekoreGuinea 11,6687,251
SiguiriGuinea 11,3987,083
BissauGuinea-Bissau 11,7607,308
GeorgetownGuyana 14,0088,705
TimehriGuyana 14,0438,726
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 12,7587,928
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 8,5505,313
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 8,2105,102
Kahului, MauiHawaii 8,3565,192
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 8,0555,006
Midway IslandHawaii 6,2423,879
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 8,3515,189
CatacamasHonduras 12,9038,018
CholutecaHonduras 13,0398,102
La CeibaHonduras 12,7877,946
La MesaHonduras 12,7877,946
Puerto LempiraHonduras 12,9238,031
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 12,8337,975
TegucigalpaHonduras 12,9588,052
TelaHonduras 12,7727,937
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 2,7111,685
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 2,7121,685
BudapestHungary 6,6584,138
Budapest-LORINCHungary 6,6524,134
DebrecenHungary 6,5044,042
KeszthelyHungary 6,8154,235
MiskolcHungary 6,5164,049
PecsHungary 6,8084,230
SzegedHungary 6,6774,149
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 6,8144,234
AkureyriIceland 6,8454,253
DalatangiIceland 6,7554,198
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,8864,279
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 7,0164,360
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,7194,175
ReykhólarIceland 6,9734,333
ReykjavíkIceland 7,0884,405
StykkisholmurIceland 7,0204,363
VestmannaeyjarIceland 7,1134,420
AgraIndia 3,7622,338
AhmedabadIndia 4,4692,777
AkolaIndia 4,3612,710
AllahabadIndia 3,6472,267
AmritsarIndia 3,6632,276
BangaloreIndia 5,0123,115
Belgaum (Sambre)India 4,9413,071
BhubaneshwarIndia 3,8492,392
BikanerIndia 4,0392,510
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 4,8533,016
CherrapunjiIndia 3,0521,896
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 3,0521,896
DaltonganjIndia 3,6152,246
DarbhangaIndia 3,3162,061
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 2,6731,661
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 2,6661,657
DumkaIndia 3,4002,113
DwarkaIndia 4,7782,969
GoaIndia 5,0263,123
GuwahatiIndia 2,9811,853
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 4,5522,828
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 4,2762,657
JagdalpurIndia 4,1832,599
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 3,4942,171
KotaIndia 4,0752,532
KozhikodeIndia 5,2803,281
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,2932,046
LudhianaIndia 3,6382,260
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 5,1923,226
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 3,4712,157
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 4,7992,982
MusulipatnamIndia 4,4992,796
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 4,1942,606
New DelhiIndia 3,7132,307
PambanIndia 5,2593,268
PuneIndia 4,7602,958
SagarIndia 3,9812,474
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,5022,176
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 5,4663,397
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 5,4663,397
VeravalIndia 4,8042,985
VisakhapatnamIndia 4,2312,629
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 5,7903,598
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 5,3443,321
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 5,9133,674
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 6,4043,979
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 5,1483,199
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 5,6643,520
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 4,9973,105
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 6,6944,160
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 5,4433,382
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 5,2073,236
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 6,0893,784
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 6,1193,803
AbadanIran 5,7663,583
ArakIran 5,4063,359
BabolsarIran 5,0263,123
Bandar AbbasIran 5,3663,335
Bandar AnzaliIran 5,2203,244
Bandar LengehIran 5,5343,439
BirjandIran 4,7672,962
BushehrIran 5,6673,521
ChahbaharIran 5,1833,221
DezfulIran 5,6273,497
EsfahanIran 5,3603,331
IranshahrIran 5,0383,131
KermanIran 5,1103,176
KermanshahIran 5,5853,471
Khoram AbadIran 5,5603,455
MashhadIran 4,5252,812
OroomiehIran 5,5343,439
RamsarIran 5,1633,209
RashtIran 5,2173,242
SemnanIran 5,0373,130
ShahroudIran 4,8713,027
ShirazIran 5,4923,413
TabrizIran 5,4173,366
TeheranIran 5,1893,224
YazdIran 5,2053,234
ZahedanIran 4,8653,023
ZanjanIran 5,3393,318
BaghdadIraq 5,8773,652
BasraIraq 5,7883,597
BelmulletIreland 7,5924,718
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,6044,725
ClaremorrisIreland 7,5954,719
ClonesIreland 7,4794,648
Collooney, SligoIreland 7,5324,681
CorkIreland 7,7324,804
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,7364,807
DublinIreland 7,5044,663
KilkennyIreland 7,6204,735
Malin HeadIreland 7,3854,589
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,6034,724
ShannonIreland 7,6804,773
ValentiaIreland 7,8024,849
EilatIsrael 6,8214,239
HaifaIsrael 6,5884,094
JerusalemIsrael 6,6384,125
Tel AvivIsrael 6,6524,134
AlbengaItaly 7,5464,689
AlgheroItaly 7,8044,849
AmendolaItaly 7,2824,525
AnconaItaly 7,2634,513
ArezzoItaly 7,3744,582
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,2464,503
BergamoItaly 7,3314,556
BolognaItaly 7,3254,552
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,1794,461
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,4164,609
BrindisiItaly 7,2064,478
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,8674,889
CameriItaly 7,4004,599
CampobassoItaly 7,3464,565
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,7734,830
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,8504,878
Cape FrascaItaly 7,8644,887
Cape MeleItaly 7,5504,692
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,4224,612
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,6294,741
CerviaItaly 7,2904,530
CiampinoItaly 7,4544,632
Cimone MountainItaly 7,3864,590
Cisa PassItaly 7,4094,604
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,4834,650
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,1264,428
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,6844,775
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,3844,589
DecimomannuItaly 7,8644,887
DobbiacoItaly 7,1084,417
FalconaraItaly 7,2724,519
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,3854,589
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,2984,535
FonniItaly 7,7874,839
FrontoneItaly 7,3174,547
FrosinoneItaly 7,4234,613
GelaItaly 7,7134,793
GenoaItaly 7,4764,646
GhediItaly 7,3174,547
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,2634,513
GrazzaniseItaly 7,4194,610
GrossetoItaly 7,4754,645
GrottaglieItaly 7,2524,506
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,6924,780
GuidoniaItaly 7,4314,618
IstranaItaly 7,1924,469
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,9384,933
LatinaItaly 7,4554,632
LatronicoItaly 7,3714,581
LecceItaly 7,2254,490
M. CalamitaItaly 7,5154,670
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,2914,531
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,5424,687
MilanItaly 7,3724,581
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,3894,592
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,4964,658
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,4194,611
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,7094,791
PadovaItaly 7,2254,490
Paganella MountainItaly 7,2184,486
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,6914,779
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,6994,785
PantelleriaItaly 7,8774,895
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,3624,575
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,8104,853
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,3624,575
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,3104,542
PiacenzaItaly 7,3874,591
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,4424,625
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,2744,520
Ponza IslandItaly 7,5004,660
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,3434,563
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,4744,645
PrizziItaly 7,7144,794
RadicofaniItaly 7,4214,612
Resia PassItaly 7,2024,475
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,2864,528
RivoltoItaly 7,1164,422
Rolle PassItaly 7,1654,452
RomeItaly 7,4494,629
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,4764,646
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,1024,413
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,5854,714
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,2554,509
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,2434,501
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,4354,620
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,7804,835
Scuro MountainItaly 7,4034,600
SigonellaItaly 7,6434,749
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,2654,514
TarvisioItaly 7,0464,379
TermoliItaly 7,2924,532
TorinoItaly 7,4914,655
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,4834,650
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,7584,821
TrevicoItaly 7,3494,567
TrevisoItaly 7,1904,468
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,0974,410
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,4924,656
UdineItaly 7,0994,411
Ustica IslandItaly 7,6544,756
VeniceItaly 7,1914,469
VeronaItaly 7,2854,527
VicenzaItaly 7,2344,495
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,4564,634